Backlane Maintenance at 2 Edgeford Pl NW
Gravel from the back lane has spilled out onto the road
Issue: Rut / Gravel Request
Specific details of the issue: Gravel from back lane has spilled out onto the street .
Specific Location details: Gravel asked to be removed from the Street
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 2 EDGEFORD PL NW
coordinates x,y: -10892.201584407205, 5664952.612785123
coordinates lat,lng: 51.12064716562012, -114.155584096043
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 24, 2022 10:06am | Completed |
Fri Aug 19, 2022 10:06am | Closed with status: Completed |
Tue Aug 09, 2022 08:41am | Move to Future Backlane Washouts List |
Thu Aug 04, 2022 08:29pm | Opened |
Thu Aug 04, 2022 08:26pm | Submitted via iPhone |