On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 657 Pineland Rd NE
Uneven roadway needs to be repaired
Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks
Specific details of the issue: Attracting insects and is a slip hazard, please address it ASAP
Specific location details: Right infront of the house, please see attached
Type of Road: Paved Public Road
address: 657 PINELAND RD NE
coordinates x,y: 3803.6741751963773, 5660453.065183405
coordinates lat,lng: 51.08028871249317, -113.9457156530624
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 05, 2022 12:49pm | Opened |
Fri Aug 05, 2022 12:47pm | Submitted via iPhone |