Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park at 73 Cranbrook Ht SE
Green space court yard maintained by city of Calgary has not been maintained this year
Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance
Describe the concern in detail: Shrubs over grown Weeds are over taking rose bushes, perennial plants. Seating benches are not accessible because shrubs and weeds have over taken seating.
address: 73 CRANBROOK HT SE
coordinates x,y: 956.3964161689286, 5637279.622387087
coordinates lat,lng: 50.871975, -113.9864116666667
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 09, 2022 04:31pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591396. |
Fri Aug 05, 2022 03:06pm | Complete |
Fri Aug 05, 2022 02:58pm | Opened |
Fri Aug 05, 2022 02:54pm | Submitted via iPhone |