Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 73 Cranbrook Ht SE
Green space maintained by city of Calgary and not maintained this year.
Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance
Describe the concern in detail: Shrubs over grown. Weeds over taking rose bushes and perennials. No access to seating benches because shrubs have over take access.
address: 73 CRANBROOK HT SE
coordinates x,y: 959.562242885697, 5637287.409399732
coordinates lat,lng: 50.872045, -113.9863666666667
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:10am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591398. |
Fri Aug 05, 2022 03:18pm | Complete |
Fri Aug 05, 2022 03:10pm | Opened |
Fri Aug 05, 2022 03:07pm | Submitted via iPhone |