Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 167 Mission Rd SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1591447. - 8 days ago #22-00548404
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Dead tree in boulevard

Issue: Tree/Stump Removal

Location Details (Landmarks): Boulevard near garbage can

Specific details of your request: Dead tree removal



address: 167 MISSION RD SW

coordinates x,y: -4732.490141312983, 5654220.032180755

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02424861492698, -114.0674585334598

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 09:32am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591447.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:10am Complete
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:02am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 08:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone