Debris - Backlane at 708 2 Av NW

CLOSED Removed Debris - Close SR. JK - August 09, 2022 - Bath tub removed. - 8 days ago #22-00548467
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Garbage in back ally

Public Safety Concern? None of the above

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Provide Details: Bathtub

Specific Location Details: In back alley parking lot



address: 708 2 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -5523.280827951807, 5657987.091520428

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05810641088885, -114.0787881411625

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 02:49pm Closed with status: Removed Debris - Close SR. JK - August 09, 2022 - Bath tub removed.
Tue Aug 09, 2022 02:49pm Removed Debris - Close SR
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:38am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone