Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves in a Park - Maintenance at 1231 Lake Bonavista Dr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1591451. - 8 days ago #22-00548500
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Creeping bellflowers growing

Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance

Describe the concern in detail: Creeping bellflowers growing beneath utility pole support guy wires on east side of alley entrance on Lake Bonavista Drive behind Lake Christina Way



address: 1231 LAKE BONAVISTA DR SE

coordinates x,y: -2474.685596937793, 5644680.002098354

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9384995187788, -114.0352100969239

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 04:23pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591451.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:07am Complete
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:59am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 09:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone