Sidewalk or Curb Repair at 4103 37 St SW

OPENED 11 days ago #22-00548594
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Major tripping hazard

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Tripping hazard over sidewalk

Specific Location: Sidewalk on 37street

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 4103 37 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -9888.692565100506, 5653590.83140507

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01852672237248, -114.1409394801692

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:47am Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 10:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone