Furniture, Structure in a Park - Repair at 312 Copperpond Ci SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1591478. - about 1 month ago #22-00548950
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 06, 2022

Broken bench.

Type of service: Benches / Tables / Furniture

Describe the concern. It's broken.



address: 312 COPPERPOND CI SE

coordinates x,y: 5323.6350145835495, 5642694.299605516

coordinates lat,lng: 50.92062898943384, -113.9242837539728

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 11, 2022 02:40pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591478.
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:44pm Complete
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:36pm Opened
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone