In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 4008 26 Av SW
Garbages not locked up resulting in rummaging and garbage left.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 4008 26 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -10098.774573550923, 5654917.554323192
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03044996143751, -114.1439706212352
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 31, 2022 03:24pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591479. |
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:52pm | Complete |
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:44pm | Opened |
Sat Aug 06, 2022 01:42pm | Submitted via iPhone |