In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1999 26 St SE
debris , blankets , clothes , litter , wraps scattered , bicycle
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1999 26 ST SE
coordinates x,y: 214.1146517449616, 5655523.476771082
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03598569375773, -113.9969471656997
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:14am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591491. |
Sat Aug 06, 2022 03:41pm | Complete |
Sat Aug 06, 2022 03:33pm | Opened |
Sat Aug 06, 2022 03:33pm | Submitted via iPhone |