In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 1999 26 St SE
Cart with litter
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1999 26 ST SE
coordinates x,y: 203.56818523838535, 5655478.547271378
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0355817927594, -113.9970975618399
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:10am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591555. |
Sun Aug 07, 2022 02:24pm | Complete |
Sun Aug 07, 2022 02:16pm | Opened |
Sun Aug 07, 2022 02:12pm | Submitted via iPhone |