Streetlight - Burnt out or Flickering at 4306 6 A Av SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #22-00550806
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 07, 2022

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Major Roadway

Describe the issue: Lights out for over 7 months. Getting ridiculous.

Any other location details: Between 4304 and 4306 6A Ave se



address: 4306 6A AV SE

coordinates x,y: 1970.0768463872444, 5656752.209866949

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04702834542155, -113.9719040800004

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 01:11am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Aug 08, 2022 01:11am Completed - Close SR
Mon Aug 08, 2022 01:10am Added to Streetlight Application
Sun Aug 07, 2022 10:33pm Opened
Sun Aug 07, 2022 10:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone