Streetlight - Burnt out or Flickering at 1701 49 St NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #22-00550873
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Reported on May 12 on the Streetlight website. Still not fixed

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: One light out

Any other location details: 1701 49 St NW



address: 1701 49 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -11692.630343612038, 5659812.273240182

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07442173187805, -114.1668509645218

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 01:21am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Aug 08, 2022 01:21am Completed - Close SR
Mon Aug 08, 2022 01:20am Already reported on Streetlight App - No further action
Mon Aug 08, 2022 01:17am Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 01:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone