Streetlight - Burnt out or Flickering at 4399 16 Av NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #22-00550875
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Reported January 10 on the Streetlight website. Still not fixed.

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Single light out

Any other location details: 4399 16 Ave NW



address: 4399 16 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -11068.108055102266, 5659056.8036726285

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06764269814946, -114.157916108079

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 08, 2022 01:23am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Aug 08, 2022 01:23am Completed - Close SR
Mon Aug 08, 2022 01:23am Already reported on Streetlight App - No further action
Mon Aug 08, 2022 01:21am Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 01:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone