Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 328 Haddon Rd SW
Can't see vehicles due to shrubs in the way -- need to be pruned back to give visibility coming out of back lane
Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance
Describe the concern in detail: Visibility issue coming out back alley
address: 328 HADDON RD SW
coordinates x,y: -5574.238727163197, 5647780.643514089
coordinates lat,lng: 50.96635225080733, -114.0793582993382
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 09, 2022 12:21pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591655. |
Mon Aug 08, 2022 10:53am | Complete |
Mon Aug 08, 2022 10:45am | Opened |
Mon Aug 08, 2022 10:43am | Submitted via iPhone |