In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2105 17 Av SE
Garbage beside pathway under the Cushing Bridge
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2105 17 AV SE
coordinates x,y: -977.3993639896445, 5655661.719363012
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03722766848393, -114.0139360760706
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 09, 2022 04:19pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591768. |
Mon Aug 08, 2022 08:46pm | Complete |
Mon Aug 08, 2022 08:38pm | Opened |
Mon Aug 08, 2022 08:36pm | Submitted via iPhone |