In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 389 Crescent Rd NW
Broken glass smashed bottles
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 389 CRESCENT RD NW
coordinates x,y: -4894.224191235091, 5658226.47893265
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06026413673055, -114.0698180585951
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:50am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591801. |
Tue Aug 09, 2022 09:08am | Complete |
Tue Aug 09, 2022 09:00am | Opened |
Tue Aug 09, 2022 08:58am | Submitted via iPhone |