In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 848 Mcpherson Rd NE
garbage left in park/tennis court area after weekend homeless drinking party
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 848 MCPHERSON RD NE
coordinates x,y: -2975.763076122779, 5657099.009856965
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05014165422433, -114.0424411908032
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 10, 2022 08:51am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591813. |
Tue Aug 09, 2022 09:56am | Complete |
Tue Aug 09, 2022 09:48am | Opened |
Tue Aug 09, 2022 09:45am | Submitted via iPhone |