Backlane Maintenance at 1448 28 St SW
Alley in bad news of grading
Issue: Rut / Gravel Request
Specific details of the issue: The alley is extremely bumpy and full of holes/bumps. Badly needs grading
Specific Location details: The alley between 28th and 27th Street SW behind 1440 28th st. It is a short deadend section
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 1448 28 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -8928.721070628646, 5655959.970883804
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0398403590576, -114.1273157726495
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 10, 2022 07:06am | Closed with status: Completed |
Wed Aug 10, 2022 07:06am | Completed |
Wed Aug 10, 2022 07:05am | Provide Response |
Tue Aug 09, 2022 06:32pm | Opened |
Tue Aug 09, 2022 06:31pm | Submitted via iPhone |