Pothole Repair at 9184 Oakmount Dr SW

CLOSED 4 months ago #22-00580874
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 18, 2022

Sunken pothole.

Where is the pothole? Paved Public Road

Specific details of the issue: Old utility cut.

Specific Location details: Beside 9188 Oakmount Dr Sw



address: 9184 OAKMOUNT DR SW

coordinates x,y: -9777.420377610813, 5648718.946351328

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9747314453125, -114.1392224513995

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 18, 2022 01:45pm Closed
Thu Aug 18, 2022 11:42am Opened
Thu Aug 18, 2022 11:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone