Debris or Overflowing Garbage Bins - in a Park at 4314 4 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1595146. - 2 months ago #22-00625577
Photo_20220905_110128
Submitted Mon Sep 05, 2022

Sheets hanging I park again is dangerous please remove

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 4314 4 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 2013.350812233367, 5657066.277781937

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04985158, -113.97128519

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 10:34am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1595146.
Mon Sep 05, 2022 11:13am Complete
Mon Sep 05, 2022 11:05am Opened
Mon Sep 05, 2022 11:02am Submitted via Android Android