Debris or Overflowing Garbage Bins - in a Park at 4320 3 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1595371. - 2 months ago #22-00630671
Photo_20220907_072106
Submitted Wed Sep 07, 2022

Sheets hanging in park dangerous again

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 312 43 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 2023.0569755401227, 5657073.221720459

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04991397, -113.97114672

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 10:34am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1595371.
Wed Sep 07, 2022 07:34am Complete
Wed Sep 07, 2022 07:25am Opened
Wed Sep 07, 2022 07:22am Submitted via Android Android