Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Request for New at 4155 44 Av NE
Pedestrian sign knocked down
Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)
Details of request: Someone hit the sign and took off. Heard the sound and came out and saw this
Specific location details: Eastbound side in front of 4155 44 Ave NE
address: 4155 44 AV NE
coordinates x,y: 1917.9495861517778, 5661804.482121398
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0924469, -113.9726207
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Dec 22, 2022 10:45am | Closed |
Thu Sep 08, 2022 02:32pm | Opened |
Thu Sep 08, 2022 02:31pm | Submitted via Android |