Debris or Overflowing Garbage Bins - in a Park at 68 Fonda Cl SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1596361. - 2 months ago #22-00654675
Photo_20220915_180153
Submitted Thu Sep 15, 2022

Lots of garbage and graffiti north end of fonda park

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 68 FONDA CL SE

coordinates x,y: 1672.9858605167942, 5657097.060510413

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0501294, -113.9761394

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 09:34am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1596361.
Thu Sep 15, 2022 06:14pm Complete
Thu Sep 15, 2022 06:02pm Opened
Thu Sep 15, 2022 06:02pm Submitted via Android Android