In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 1226 Memorial Dr NE
Garbage has appears to have been dumped over the course of one to two weeks seems to be increasing in size. Debris and trash gathering closer to Bow River.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1215 MEMORIAL DR NE
coordinates x,y: -2404.4023898991795, 5656807.503501194
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04752376707268, -114.0342903467068
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 21, 2022 11:55am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1596394. |
Fri Sep 16, 2022 10:30am | Complete |
Fri Sep 16, 2022 10:22am | Opened |
Fri Sep 16, 2022 10:18am | Submitted via iPhone |