Debris or Overflowing Garbage Bins - in a Park at 6169 17 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1596649. - 2 months ago #22-00661190
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 19, 2022

Shopping cart in southeast corner of Elliston Park

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 6169 17 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 3823.185106759902, 5655709.430812372

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0376447, -113.9454873

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 09:34am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1596649.
Mon Sep 19, 2022 11:26am Complete
Mon Sep 19, 2022 11:17am Opened
Mon Sep 19, 2022 11:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone