In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 63 Amiens Crescent SW Altadore
Occupant of 63 Amiens Cres SW has dumped a tarp and garbage behind their home in the park.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 63 AMIENS CR SW
coordinates x,y: -8012.443669534591, 5652936.919051064
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0126774, -114.1141837
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 22, 2022 08:21am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1596670. |
Mon Sep 19, 2022 01:22pm | Complete |
Mon Sep 19, 2022 01:14pm | Opened |
Mon Sep 19, 2022 01:12pm | Submitted via Web |