Debris or Overflowing Garbage Bins - in a Park at 413 Silverado Ranch Mr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1596844. - 2 months ago #22-00665817
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 20, 2022

Broken glass. On pathway behind noted address

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 413 SILVERADO RANCH MR SW

coordinates x,y: -6448.361701356593, 5639127.14041022

coordinates lat,lng: 50.8885489797031, -114.0916498466081

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 08:37am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1596844.
Tue Sep 20, 2022 04:14pm Complete
Tue Sep 20, 2022 04:02pm Opened
Tue Sep 20, 2022 04:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone