Debris or Overflowing Garbage Bins - in a Park at 451 Memorial Dr NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1596958. - 2 months ago #22-00669159
Photo_20220921_164013
Submitted Wed Sep 21, 2022

Building structure, garbage in park area

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 328 MEREDITH RD NE

coordinates x,y: -3905.1613760880987, 5657327.952553699

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05219422, -114.055699

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 09:31am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1596958.
Wed Sep 21, 2022 04:53pm Complete
Wed Sep 21, 2022 04:41pm Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 04:41pm Submitted via Android Android