Debris or Overflowing Garbage Bins - in a Park at 4015 37 St SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1596973. - 2 months ago #22-00669519
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 21, 2022

Someone did a gender reveal and littered the dog park with confetti

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 4015 37 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -9958.365642101176, 5653706.445683009

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01956486337296, -114.1419356718844

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 08:33am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1596973.
Wed Sep 21, 2022 07:39pm Complete
Wed Sep 21, 2022 07:31pm Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 07:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone