Debris or Overflowing Garbage Bins - in a Park at 12 Arbour Lake Dr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1597018. - 2 months ago #22-00670755
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 22, 2022

Garbage doesn't get emptied on a regular basis.

Issue: Can emptying



address: 12 ARBOUR LAKE DR NW

coordinates x,y: -14201.85597000736, 5666339.709984025

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13304409592039, -114.20291351385

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 26, 2022 06:43am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1597018.
Thu Sep 22, 2022 11:14am Complete
Thu Sep 22, 2022 11:06am Opened
Thu Sep 22, 2022 11:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone