Garbage in a Park at 4455 Greenview Dr NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1597113. - about 6 hours ago #22-00673556
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Behind the condos in the dog park near the trees there is a bunch of clothing type items at the seating bench.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 4455 GREENVIEW DR NE

coordinates x,y: -4057.655656973067, 5661757.521748747

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09201360000001, -114.0579237

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Sun Sep 25, 2022 06:59pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1597113.
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:33am Complete
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:25am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone