Backlane Maintenance at 20 Millbank Dr SW
Pavement was covered by rocks and dirt when back lane maintenance was done. We would like it to be cleaned up.
Issue: Rut / Gravel Request
Specific details of the issue: Gravel and dirt was put on pavement when back lane maintenance was done
Specific Location details: 20 Millbank Dr. D.W
Type of Backlane: Paved Backlane
address: 20 MILLBANK DR SW
coordinates x,y: -5491.4030838503895, 5642155.61204687
coordinates lat,lng: 50.91578465953301, -114.0780942456177
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 20, 2022 10:09am | Closed |
Sun Sep 25, 2022 01:48pm | Opened |
Sun Sep 25, 2022 01:44pm | Submitted via iPhone |