In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 4314 4 Av SE
Sheets hanging in playground dangerous for kids
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 4314 4 AV SE
coordinates x,y: 2016.3638903803205, 5657056.736951278
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0497658, -113.97124227
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 05, 2022 03:33pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1597769. |
Fri Sep 30, 2022 03:23pm | Complete |
Fri Sep 30, 2022 03:15pm | Opened |
Fri Sep 30, 2022 03:11pm | Submitted via Android |