Backlane Maintenance at 4623 21 Av NW
We are unable to drive down our alley due to Mud
Issue: Rut / Gravel Request
Specific details of the issue: Our alley isn't drivable. We can't get to our garage without driving thru 2" of mud. This is not acceptable. I've put a request in 30 days ago and it states complete but nothing has been completed.
Specific Location details: Behind garage.
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 4623 21 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -10998.955050530472, 5659726.6118675
coordinates lat,lng: 51.07366537421576, -114.1569498244801
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Nov 13, 2022 12:17pm | Closed with status: Completed |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 12:17pm | Completed |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 12:16pm | Provide Response |
Wed Oct 12, 2022 04:45pm | Opened |
Wed Oct 12, 2022 04:42pm | Submitted via iPhone |