In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 685 64 Av NE
Shopping Karts, Tires, city construction signs, Miscellaneous garbage pulled from stream
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 685 64 AV NE
coordinates x,y: -3425.781171089091, 5663774.99230818
coordinates lat,lng: 51.11015406, -114.04892273
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Nov 07, 2022 09:49am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1600753. |
Mon Oct 31, 2022 03:24pm | Reopened with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1600753. |
Mon Oct 31, 2022 08:29am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1600753. |
Fri Oct 28, 2022 11:11pm | Complete |
Fri Oct 28, 2022 11:03pm | Opened |
Fri Oct 28, 2022 11:01pm | Submitted via Android |