In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 404 Crescent Rd NW
Camp/large amount of garbage
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 404 CRESCENT RD NW
coordinates x,y: -4957.159257115024, 5658291.6466664085
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06084943553518, -114.0707167441264
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Nov 03, 2022 07:41am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1600827. |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 09:47am | Complete |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 09:39am | Opened |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 09:37am | Submitted via iPhone |