In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 1036 Mcdougall Rd NE
Overflowing garbage bin
Issue: Can emptying
address: 1036 MCDOUGALL RD NE
coordinates x,y: -2737.8658852283306, 5657179.834560321
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05086942859385, -114.0390488443551
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Nov 03, 2022 07:37am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1600984. |
Tue Nov 01, 2022 08:40am | Complete |
Tue Nov 01, 2022 08:32am | Opened |
Tue Nov 01, 2022 08:30am | Submitted via iPhone |