In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 951 Mcpherson Sq NE
Garbage overflowing
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 951 MCPHERSON SQ NE
coordinates x,y: -2893.996603608131, 5657107.769777114
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05022082110068, -114.0412750841249
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Nov 03, 2022 07:37am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1600985. |
Tue Nov 01, 2022 08:44am | Complete |
Tue Nov 01, 2022 08:36am | Opened |
Tue Nov 01, 2022 08:34am | Submitted via iPhone |