In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1891 1 St SE
Garbage along riverbank
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1809 1 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -4379.813758709099, 5655511.98249684
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03586571961738, -114.0624469721498
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Nov 07, 2022 02:09pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1601233. |
Fri Nov 04, 2022 12:51pm | Complete |
Fri Nov 04, 2022 12:43pm | Opened |
Fri Nov 04, 2022 12:42pm | Submitted via iPhone |