In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1809 1 St SE
Debris outside of garbage bin
Issue: Can emptying
address: 1809 1 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -4318.393466675886, 5655564.880751839
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03634172587738, -114.0615718781582
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Nov 05, 2022 04:27pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1601252. |
Fri Nov 04, 2022 02:36pm | Complete |
Fri Nov 04, 2022 02:28pm | Opened |
Fri Nov 04, 2022 02:25pm | Submitted via iPhone |