In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1809 1 St SE
Debris in park along riverbank
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1809 1 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -4338.134168352376, 5655547.614979526
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03618636243465, -114.061853135294
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Nov 07, 2022 02:51pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1601253. |
Fri Nov 04, 2022 02:36pm | Complete |
Fri Nov 04, 2022 02:28pm | Opened |
Fri Nov 04, 2022 02:26pm | Submitted via iPhone |