In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 850 4 St SE
Overflowing garbage
Issue: Can emptying
address: 850 4 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -3713.0865518754404, 5656494.175990901
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04470007263698, -114.0529509067469
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Nov 29, 2022 08:24am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1602652. |
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:02am | Complete |
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:54am | Opened |
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:51am | Submitted via iPhone |