Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 17693 Panorama Rd NW

OPENED 8 days ago #22-00825700
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Stop sign (and street sign) knocked down at the intersection of Panorama Rd & Township Rd 262, very dangerous & could cause a bad accident!

Sign Type: Stop

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Northbound on Panorama Rd - Intersection with Township Road 262



address: 17693 PANORAMA RD NW

coordinates x,y: -8241.73936550042, 5675137.643397596

coordinates lat,lng: 51.21225, -114.1179583333333

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:02pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone