Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 50 Georgian Vi NE

CLOSED 3 days ago #22-00825721
Photo_20221124_201837
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Glass on pathway

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Broken Glass

Specific Details of issue: Broken glass

Specific Location Details: Pathway north of community hall



address: 50 GEORGIAN VI NE

coordinates x,y: 3967.1826299519794, 5658386.240879246

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0617075, -113.9434048

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 29, 2022 09:53am Closed
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:22pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:19pm Submitted via Android Android