In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 136 8 Av SW
Garbage full on 8th Ave 1st street East side of Bay
Issue: Can placement
address: 136 8 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4595.560720348425, 5656646.750602138
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04606529777398, -114.0655374606652
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Nov 29, 2022 09:13am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1602800. |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 03:45pm | Complete |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 03:37pm | Opened |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 03:34pm | Submitted via iPhone |