On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 212 3 St SW

CLOSED 4 months ago #22-00856486
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 09, 2022

The cycletrack is gone.

Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks

Type of Road: Paved Public Road

Specific details of the issue: Cars are parked in the cycletrack and the barriers are missing.

Specific location details: 12 ave between 3 st se and Olympic way



address: 212 3 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -4920.185612449567, 5657185.808644256

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05090859135993, -114.0701742668135

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 09, 2022 11:59am Closed
Fri Dec 09, 2022 09:26am Opened
Fri Dec 09, 2022 09:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone