Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 917 Centre Av NE

CLOSED 29 days ago #23-00105230
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 14, 2023

Stop sign / street sign has been knocked down

Sign Type: Stop

Sign Concern: Knocked Down

Location Details: Centre Ave and 9th St NE



address: 917 CENTRE AV NE

coordinates x,y: -2842.382947064379, 5657338.024833038

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05229100737314, -114.0405407613345

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 14, 2024 01:50pm Closed
Tue Feb 14, 2023 03:41pm Opened
Tue Feb 14, 2023 03:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone