Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 2398 13 St NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1608237. - about 1 year ago #23-00201435
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 24, 2023

Under 14th street pathway in confed po ire ice please put a sign!!

Issue: Water Pooling

Date Noticed: Fri Mar 24, 2023



address: 2398 13 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -6465.1418648967265, 5659708.399180506

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07357060300057, -114.0922542759558

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 28, 2023 06:14pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1608237.
Fri Mar 24, 2023 11:38am Complete
Fri Mar 24, 2023 11:29am Opened
Fri Mar 24, 2023 11:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone